Drużyny
VIII Bełchatów Open 2017
AZS Gliwice Ice Rockets-240

AZS Gliwice Ice Rockets

  • Michał Matysiak
  • Patryk Malczak
  • Jakub Kowalczyk
  • Dawid Kowalczyk
AZS Gliwice Stare Pierniki-371

AZS Gliwice Stare Pierniki

  • Łukasz Krawiec
  • rpm
  • Grzegorz Kowalczyk
  • Rafał Czekalski
Baltic Team-293

Baltic Team

  • Bartek
  • Dorota Janowicz
  • Joanna Krakowiak
  • Krzysztof Matuszewski
Bielczatki-284

Bielczatki

  • Martyna Szymanowska
  • Weronika Turowska
  • Karolina Skurnica
  • Julia Dyderska
  • Weronika Borkowska
  • Victoria Sitkiewicz
Broken Brooms-292

Broken Brooms

  • Michał Anioł
  • Magdalena Dacka
  • Marcin Senderski
  • Richard Gintwont
Curlusy Baniate-451

Curlusy Baniate

  • Paweł Kuśka
  • Jacek Goczoł
  • Marcin Gawlas
  • Krzysztof Nowak (skip)
  • Janusz Tomica
FAZI-291

FAZI

  • Jacek Szeliga
  • Jacek Szkobel
  • Tomasz Bartczak
  • Tomasz Dyderski
  • Krzysztof Kowalski
GCC Hans-444

GCC Hans

  • Jacek Światkowski
  • Maciej Nieżurwaski
  • Piotr Berenthal
GCC Team Panda-445

GCC Team Panda

  • Henryk Skowroński
  • Andrzej Czerwiński
  • Dariusz Okoński
  • Leszek Szoka
KKC 4Fun Team-363

KKC 4Fun Team

  • Marek Szotek
  • Łukasz Wilczek
  • Bartłomiej Schmidt
  • Marcin Marek
  • Sebastian Chojnacki
KKC Byle Do Domu-456

KKC Byle Do Domu

  • Magdalena Włodarczyk
  • Monika Rodak
  • Anna Fejklowicz
  • Katarzyna Staszczak (skip)
KKC First Aid-361

KKC First Aid

  • Agata Jędrzejczyk
  • Małgorzata Gaczkowska
  • Aleksandra Bigosińska
  • Karolina Startek
KKC Trzy Kropki-356

KKC Trzy Kropki

  • Daria Rejdych
  • Izabela Macina
  • Tomasz Rejdych
  • Urszula Biernacka
  • Paweł Biernacki
KKC Vector-440

KKC Vector

    KS Czwarta Generacja Warszowice-296

    KS Czwarta Generacja Warszowice

    • Robert Kamiński
    • Szymon Gęborys
    • Dominik Szmidt
    • Bartek Porwisz
    KS Limonki Warszowice-295

    KS Limonki Warszowice

    • Krzysztof Świątek
    • Monika Wosińska
    • Marlena Dziewirz
    • Klaudia Szmidt
    Little Lions GCC-443

    Little Lions GCC

    • Zuzanna Piotrowicz
    • Kalina Ejsmont
    • Alicja Haratym
    • Jagoda Ejsmont
    MCC Bez Endu-298

    MCC Bez Endu

    • Marcin Madej
    • Michał Gęśla
    • Aleksander Błaszak
    • Kamil Gęśla
    • Aneta Gęśla
    • Katarzyna Selwant
    MCC MMAA-345

    MCC MMAA

    • Maja Klimecka
    • Anna Rotter
    • Alicja Piotrowska
    • Marta Kubak
    MCC Team Drelich-283

    MCC Team Drelich

    • Mariusz Zielski
    • Ewelina Drelich
    • Michał Niedziela
    OOM K1 POS-459

    OOM K1 POS

    • Alicja Jaros
    • Martyna Szymanowska
    • Martyna Barton
    • Karolina Skurnica
    • Weronika Borkowska
    • Szymon Banasik
    Plan B-285

    Plan B

    • Adam Rosa
    • Damian Herman
    • Katarzyna Kowalska
    • Paweł Burlewicz
    • Aleksandra Przybyt
    POS Łódź 30sth-449

    POS Łódź 30sth

    • Łukasz Janczar
    • Grzegorz Łabecki
    • Michał Zakrzewski
    • Bartłomiej Sławiński
    • Krzysztof Jodłowski
    • Piotr Majecki
    POS Łódź Juniorki K2-450

    POS Łódź Juniorki K2

    • Rafał Cierpiał
    • Emil Kołosiński
    POS Łódź Monkey Man-448

    POS Łódź Monkey Man

    • Mateusz Jadczyk
    • Paweł Włodarczyk
    • Paweł Frynia
    • Aleksander Grzelka (skip)
    • Kasper Knebloch
    POS Łódź Rocas Rodantes-453

    POS Łódź Rocas Rodantes

    • Maksym Grzelka
    • Jan Karolewski
    • Dawid Mucha
    • Maciej Szewczyk
    • Marcin Zubert
    Powiat Myślenice / Gentelmen-458

    Powiat Myślenice / Gentelmen

      PZD Bełchatów-457

      PZD Bełchatów

      • Łukasz Bartosik
      • Tomasz Kijanka
      • Jerzy Michalak
      • Andrzej Jędrzejczyk
      • Konrad Kieruzel
      Siła Coriolisa-341

      Siła Coriolisa

      • Tomasz Korolko
      • Urszula Kurach
      • Grzegorz Sobczak
      • Tomasz Tarczyński
      Smok i Jego Wesoła Kompanija-290

      Smok i Jego Wesoła Kompanija

      • Mirosław Cholewa
      • Jakub Hawryszków
      • Piotr Kaźmierczak
      • Andrzej Augustyniak
      Sopot CC Wa ku'ta TriCity-282

      Sopot CC Wa ku'ta TriCity

      • Michał Chudziński
      • Krzysztof Bąk
      • Monika Pietruszka
      • Bartosz Sitkiewicz
      ŚKC Wataha-447

      ŚKC Wataha

      • Sylwester Walczak
      • Gabriela Wilczek-Zgoła
      • Agnieszka Paszek
      • Michał Paszek (skip)
      • Andrzej Wilczek
      Toruń Curling Team-289

      Toruń Curling Team

      • Sebastian Lichy
      • Mateusz Kulik
      • Paweł Piotrowicz
      • Bartosz Jakubowski
      • Radosław Kowalski
      Ukraina I-441

      Ukraina I

      • MARCHENKO VADYM
      • KARABETS STEPAN
      • PETROV SERHII
      • PLESANKA MIKHAILO
      • PANKRATOV ANDRII
      Ukraina II-442

      Ukraina II

      • TKALICH OLENA
      • OPANASENKO TETYANA
      • OPRIA MARHARYTA
      • YAKYMETS KATERYNA
      • SUKHYTSKA KATERYNA
      Wombaty-287

      Wombaty

      • Adam Sznajder
      • Bartek Etenkowski
      • Magda Łuniewska
      • Kacper Dyderski