Drużyny
V Turniej o Czarny Kamień ŚKC / Black Stone Trophy 2017
Albertville (FRA)-208

Albertville (FRA)

  • Noel Morard
  • David Curtet
  • Eddy Mercier
  • Quentin Morard (skip)
AZS Gliwice-225

AZS Gliwice

  • Mirek Cholewa
  • Martyna Wilczak
  • Ewa Nogły
  • Marta Pluta (skip)
  • Jakub Hawryszków
  • Joanna Waryszak
AZS Gliwice Ogień-198

AZS Gliwice Ogień

  • Tomasz Pluta
  • Paweł Hertman
  • Piotr Świeszek
  • Tomasz Bosek
  • Łukasz Nowakowski
Baltic Team-199

Baltic Team

  • Dorota Janowicz
  • Joanna Krakowiak
  • Krzysztof Matuszewski
  • Beata :)
Beijing 2022-211

Beijing 2022

  • Borys Jasiecki
  • Krzysztof Domin
  • Konrad Stych
  • Andrzej Augustyniak
Broken Brooms-219

Broken Brooms

  • Magdalena Dacka
  • Marcin Senderski
  • Anna Rotter
  • Alicja Piotrowska
CC Zug (SUI)-200

CC Zug (SUI)

  • Felix Lüscher
  • Marko Budak
  • Bruno Keiser
  • Sebi Keiser (skip)
  • Barbara Keiser (coach)
CCC Stone Dragons-209

CCC Stone Dragons

  • Damian Der
  • Paweł Prajsnar
  • Rafał Czarnecki (skip)
  • Magdalena Jagielska
Curling Team Łódź-224

Curling Team Łódź

  • Maria Stefańska
  • Zuza Rybicka
  • Basia Karwat
  • Marta Szeliga-Frynia
  • Adela Walczak
Fazi-207

Fazi

  • Tomasz Kijanka
  • Andrzej Jędrzejczyk
  • Tomasz Dyderski
  • Jacek Szeliga (skip)
KKC 4FunTeam-212

KKC 4FunTeam

  • Marek Szotek
  • Mariusz Hajdo
  • Łukasz Wilczek
  • Bartłomiej Schmidt
  • Marcin Marek
KKC Byle Do Domu-273

KKC Byle Do Domu

  • Monika Rodak
  • Magdalena Wróbel
  • Anna Fejklowicz
  • Katarzyna Staszczak (skip)
  • Magdalena Kołodziej
KKC First Aid-272

KKC First Aid

  • Edyta Pokrzywa
  • Agata Jędrzejczyk
  • Justyna Wojtas
  • Aleksandra Bigosińska
  • Karolina Startek (skip)
KKC Krakofsky-216

KKC Krakofsky

  • Sebastian Chojnacki
  • Arkadiusz Solecki
  • Krzysztof Kawecki (skip)
  • Karol Nowakowski
KKC Mistral-214

KKC Mistral

  • Marcin Stachnik
  • Paweł Świątkowski
  • Łukasz Pryczkat
  • Michał Chudziński (skip)
KKC Smog B-215

KKC Smog B

  • Krzyszof Maciak
  • Miłosz Tatara
  • Michał Buczek
  • Ewa Głazek (skip)
KKC Trzy Kropki-217

KKC Trzy Kropki

  • Iza Macina
  • Paweł Biernacki
  • Ola Bylina
  • Ula Biernacka (skip)
KKC Vector-213

KKC Vector

  • Michał Różycki
  • Adam Obuchowicz
  • Michał Gieleciak
  • Krzysztof Subik (skip)
MCC Bez Endu-206

MCC Bez Endu

  • Marcin Madej
  • Michał Gęśla
  • Aleksander Błaszak
  • Kamil Gęśla
  • Aneta Gęśla
MCC PlanB-221

MCC PlanB

  • Katarzyna Kowalska
  • Adam Rosa
  • Kamil Suchożebski
  • Paweł Burlewicz
MCC Siła Coriolisa-226

MCC Siła Coriolisa

  • Tomasz Tarczyński
  • Grzegorz Sobczak
  • Urszula Kurach
  • Magda Zaczkowska
  • Tomasz Mróz
  • Basia Grzywacz
Petardy-197

Petardy

  • Krystyna Beniger
  • Elżbieta Ran
  • Aneta Lipińska
  • Magdalena Dumanowska
  • Magdalena Kołodziej
POS Łódź Monkey Man-218

POS Łódź Monkey Man

  • Paweł Frynia
  • Paweł Włodarczyk
  • Mateusz Jadczyk
  • Aleksander Grzelka (skip)
  • Kasper Knebloch
Przyjaciele Czarnego Kamienia-222

Przyjaciele Czarnego Kamienia

  • Monika Pietruszka
  • Bartosz Sitkiewicz
  • Krzysztof Beck (skip)
  • Valerie de Rocco
Seleccion Nacional de San Escobar-220

Seleccion Nacional de San Escobar

  • Bartosz Łobaza
  • Maciej Kołodziej
  • Damian Cebula
  • Karol Kołodziej
  • Michał Zakrzewski
  • Daria Chmarra
ŚKC Katowice-223

ŚKC Katowice

  • Justyna Beck
  • Krzysztof Bąk
  • Tomasz Majorek
ŚKC Marlex Team-205

ŚKC Marlex Team

  • Michał Kozioł
  • Maciej Cesarz
  • Bartosz Dzikowski (skip)
  • Jakub Głowania
  • Tomasz Zioło
ŚKC Wataha-203

ŚKC Wataha

  • Gabriela Wilczek Zgoła
  • Katarzyna Dołęga
  • Sylwester Walczak
  • Michał Paszek
  • Agnieszka Dudek
TKC Zabójczy Kwartet-201

TKC Zabójczy Kwartet

  • Aldona Sztyma
  • Małgorzata Litwin
  • Natalia Turek
  • Paweł Piotrowicz (skip)
Wombaty-210

Wombaty