Drużyny
VI Turniej o Czarny Kamień ŚKC - Black Stone Trophy 2018
AZS Gliwice Ice Rockets-499

AZS Gliwice Ice Rockets

  • Michał Matysiak
  • Patryk Malczak
  • Jakub Kowalczyk
  • Dawid Kowalczyk
AZS Gliwice Ogień-501

AZS Gliwice Ogień

  • Tomasz Bosek
  • Tomasz Pluta
  • Piotr Świeszek
  • Paweł Hertman
  • Marta Blacha
AZS Gliwice Petardy-503

AZS Gliwice Petardy

  • Elżbieta Ran
  • Magdalena Dumanowska
  • Magdalena Kołodziej
  • Bartosz Klimas
AZS Gliwice Poziomki-508

AZS Gliwice Poziomki

  • Marta Pluta
  • Joanna Waryszak
  • Kuba Hawryszków
  • Mirek Cholewa
Beijing 2022-518

Beijing 2022

  • Borys Jasiecki
  • Krzysztof Domin
  • Konrad Stych
  • Andrzej Augustyniak
  • Ewa Nogły
Bez Komentarza-523

Bez Komentarza

  • Marta Szeliga-Frynia
  • Paweł Frynia
  • Adam Sterczewski
  • Maciej Cesarz
BKC PZD Bełchatów-524

BKC PZD Bełchatów

  • Jerzy Michalak
  • Artur Łuszczyk
  • Artur Zaręba
  • Tomasz Kijanka
Broken Brooms Wombats-498

Broken Brooms Wombats

  • Magda Dacka
  • Michał Anioł
  • Bartek Etenkowski
  • Hanna Kozioł
CCZ –Zugerberg (SUI)-506

CCZ –Zugerberg (SUI)

  • Felix Lüscher
  • Marco Budak
  • Bruno Keiser
  • Sebastian Keiser
Czorny i Hanysy-526

Czorny i Hanysy

  • Tomasz Zioło
  • Rafał Czarnecki
  • Magda Strączek
  • Michael Żółtowski
FAZI-502

FAZI

  • Jacek Szeliga
  • Jacek Szkobel
  • Tomasz Bartczak
  • Tomasz Dyderski
KKC Byle Do Domu-516

KKC Byle Do Domu

  • Anna Fejklowicz
  • Monika Rodak
  • Magdalena Włodarczyk
  • Magdalena Wróbel
KKC First Aid-517

KKC First Aid

  • Agata Jedrzejczyk
  • Malgorzata Gaczkowska
  • Justyna Wojtas
  • Karolina Startek
KKC Mieszanka-514

KKC Mieszanka

  • M. Kawecka
  • W. Tomsia
  • B. Ryś
  • T. Pieczka
  • V. Lezhenko
KKC NN1-511

KKC NN1

  • Sebastian Chojnacki
  • Krzysztof Bąk
  • Arkadiusz Solecki
  • Krzysztof Kawecki
KKC Smog B-515

KKC Smog B

  • Krzysztof Maciak
  • Jacek Zaleski
  • Grzegorz Konieczny
  • Ewa Głazek
KKC Trzy Kropki-513

KKC Trzy Kropki

  • Daria Rejdych
  • Iza Macina
  • Paweł Biernacki
  • Tomek Rejdych
  • Ula Biernacka
KKC Vector-512

KKC Vector

  • Michał Gieleciak
  • Krzysztof Subik
  • Adam Obuchowicz
MCC Bez Endu-504

MCC Bez Endu

  • Aleksander Błaszak
  • Marcin Madej
  • Michał Gęśla
  • Kamil Gęśla
  • Aneta Gęśla
  • Katarzyna Selwant
MCC Nox-525

MCC Nox

  • Krzysztof Kowalski
  • Patrycja Fastyn-Bendowska
  • Dariusz Bendowski
  • Agnieszka Czaplicka
MCC Siła Coriolisa-505

MCC Siła Coriolisa

  • Magda Zaczkowska
  • Urszula Kurach
  • Grzegorz Sobczak
  • Tomasz Tarczyński
MCC Team Kubak-507

MCC Team Kubak

  • Maja Klimecka
  • Ala Piotrowska
  • Anna Rotter
  • Marta Kubak
MCC Team Stolarek-519

MCC Team Stolarek

  • Marcin Senderski
  • Rafał Stolarek
  • Tomasz Korolko
Plan B-527

Plan B

  • Katarzyna Kowalska
  • Adam Rosa
  • Kamil Suchożebski
  • Paweł Burlewicz
SCC Baltic Team-509

SCC Baltic Team

  • Bartek Potulny
  • Dorota Janowicz
  • Krzysztof Matuszewski
  • Joanna Krakowiak
  • Beatka z Krakowa
ŚKC Marlex Team-520

ŚKC Marlex Team

  • Michał Kozioł
  • Zuzanna Rybicka
  • Jakub Głowania
  • Bartosz Dzikowski
ŚKC Przyjaciele Czarnego Kamienia-510

ŚKC Przyjaciele Czarnego Kamienia

  • Justyna Beck
  • Bartosz Sitkiewicz
  • Victoria Sitkiewicz
  • Krzysztof Beck
  • Damian Herman
ŚKC Wataha-500

ŚKC Wataha

  • Andrzej Wilczek
  • Sylwester Walczak
  • Katarzyna Dołęga
  • Gabriela Wilczek-Zgoła
  • Tomasz Majorek
Team Verreycken (BEL)-521

Team Verreycken (BEL)

  • Pieter Meijlaers
  • Jeroen Spruyt
  • Tom van Waterschoot
  • Timo Verreycken
Zabójczy Kwartet-522

Zabójczy Kwartet

  • Aldona Sztyma
  • Małgorzata Litwin
  • Mateusz Kulik
  • Bartosz Jakubowski