Drużyny
VII Turniej o Czarny Kamień ŚKC - Black Stone Trophy 2019
Albatros Trento (ITA)-919

Albatros Trento (ITA)

  • Agetle Dorothea
  • Sevegnani Rosario
  • Ioriatti Paolo (skip)
  • Cagol Maurizio
  • Cassagranda Ilaria
AZS Ice Rockets Gliwice-922

AZS Ice Rockets Gliwice

  • Grzegorz Kowalczyk
  • Michał Matysiak
  • Patryk Malczak (skip)
  • Jakub Kowalczyk
AZS Kreple Gliwice-903

AZS Kreple Gliwice

  • Daniel Łaszczewski
  • Mateusz Grymel
  • Ewa Nogły
  • Ewa Stych
  • Konrad Stych (skip)
AZS Petardy Gliwice-910

AZS Petardy Gliwice

  • Magdalena Kołodziej
  • Magdalena Dumanowska
  • Krystyna Beniger
  • Elżbieta Ran (skip)
AZS Poziomki Przeciwko Ludzkości Gliwice-901

AZS Poziomki Przeciwko Ludzkości Gliwice

  • Marta Pluta (skip)
  • Joanna Waryszak
  • Jakub Hawryszków
  • Mirosław Cholewa
BKC 4x50 Bełchatów-916

BKC 4x50 Bełchatów

  • Tomasz Kijanka (skip)
  • Tomasz Dyderski
  • Jacek Szkobel
  • Andrzej Jędrzejczyk
CC Takapesä (FIN)-908

CC Takapesä (FIN)

  • Valtteri Kinnunen
  • Lasse Nihtinen
  • Juho Tiainen
  • Hermanni Hakanpää
CC Zug (SUI)-914

CC Zug (SUI)

  • Felix Lüscher
  • Marco Budak
  • Bruno Keiser
  • Sebastian Keiser (skip)
Dzikie Sarny-915

Dzikie Sarny

  • Daria Chmarra
  • Krzysztof Domin
  • Zuzanna Rybicka
  • Bartosz Dzikowski (skip)
KKC BDD Kraków-899

KKC BDD Kraków

  • Monika Rodak
  • Magdalena Wróbel
  • Anna Fejklowicz
  • Katarzyna Staszczak (skip)
KKC First Aid Kraków-898

KKC First Aid Kraków

  • Agata Jędrzejczyk
  • Małgorzata Gaczkowska
  • Aleksandra Bigosińska
  • Karolina Startek (skip)
KKC Mieszanka Kraków-900

KKC Mieszanka Kraków

  • Barbara Ryś
  • Marlena Nowaczyk
  • Magdalena Kawecka
  • Tomasz Pieczka
  • Vladimir Lezhnenko
KKC NN1 Kraków-896

KKC NN1 Kraków

  • Sebastian Chojnacki
  • Krzysztof Bąk
  • Arkadiusz Solecki
  • Krzysztof Kawecki (skip)
Koenig Deaf (RUS)-918

Koenig Deaf (RUS)

  • Washchenko Roman (skip)
  • Novochizkii Evgenii
  • Svatjev Vladimir
  • Trofimow Aleksiej
  • Shashi Aleksander
MCC Czarny Koń Tego Turnieju Warszawa-897

MCC Czarny Koń Tego Turnieju Warszawa

  • Michał Anioł (skip)
  • Bartłomiej Etenkowski
  • Magdalena Dacka
  • Magdalena Łuniewska
  • Hania Kozioł
MCC Kubak Warszawa-905

MCC Kubak Warszawa

  • Alicja Piotrowska
  • Maja Klimecka
  • Anna Rotter
  • Marta Kubak (skip)
MCC NOX Warszawa-902

MCC NOX Warszawa

  • Agnieszka Czaplicka
  • Patrycja Fastyn
  • Dariusz Bendowski
  • Krzysztof Kowalski (skip)
MCC Plan B Warszawa-893

MCC Plan B Warszawa

  • Michał Niedziela
  • Adam Rosa
  • Katarzyna Kowalska
  • Paweł Burlewicz (skip)
MCC Siła Coriolisa Warszawa-913

MCC Siła Coriolisa Warszawa

  • Magda Zaczkowska
  • Urszula Kurach
  • Grzegorz Sobczak
  • Tomasz Tarczyński (skip)
MCC Stolarek Warszawa-904

MCC Stolarek Warszawa

  • Marcin Senderski
  • Kamil Suchożebski
  • Rafał Stolarek (skip)
  • Tomasz Korolko
POS Team Szeliga-Frynia Łódź-912

POS Team Szeliga-Frynia Łódź

  • Paweł Frynia
  • Barbara Karwat
  • Paweł Włodarczyk
  • Marta Szeliga-Frynia (skip)
SCC Baltic Team Sopot-895

SCC Baltic Team Sopot

  • Bartek Potulski
  • Dorota Janowicz
  • Krzysztof Matuszewski
  • Beata Szczepanik
  • Joanna Krakowiak (skip)
SCC Brazilian Pink Floyd Show Sopot-920

SCC Brazilian Pink Floyd Show Sopot

  • Marta Świeszek
  • Paweł Hertman
  • Justyna Wojtas
  • Borys Jasiecki (skip)
Stone Dragons-909

Stone Dragons

  • Magdalena Jagielska
  • Damian Der
  • Rafał Czarnecki (skip)
ŚKC Marlex Team Katowice-921

ŚKC Marlex Team Katowice

  • Michał Kozioł
  • Tomasz Zioło
  • Jeremi Telak
  • Jakub Głowania (skip)
ŚKC Przyjaciele Czarnego Kamienia Katowice-894

ŚKC Przyjaciele Czarnego Kamienia Katowice

  • Monika Pietruszka
  • Bartosz Sitkiewicz
  • Justyna Beck
  • Krzysztof Beck (skip)
ŚKC Wataha Katowice-911

ŚKC Wataha Katowice

  • Sylwester Walczak
  • Gabriela Wilczek-Zgoła
  • Agnieszka Paszek
  • Michał Paszek
  • Andrzej Wilczek
Team Musketeers CC (SCO)-906

Team Musketeers CC (SCO)

  • Graham Cormack
  • Iain Cormack
  • Paul Baughan
  • George Skea
TKC Jakiś Problem Toruń-907

TKC Jakiś Problem Toruń

  • Łukasz Szatkowski (skip)
  • Janusz Szatkowski
  • Grzegorz Góral
  • Tomasz Hryniewicki
  • Mariusz Uzarowicz
Wa ku'ta/CCC-917

Wa ku'ta/CCC

  • Alicja Haratym
  • Sylwester Rohde
  • Maks Szewczyk
  • Victoria Sitkiewicz (skip)