Tabela
IX Turniej Pawłowic w curlingu - Herman Cup 2019
Playoff
Lp.Drużyna MPKTEZESKZKS
1KKC NN15102393913
2KKC First Aid5818133818
3AZS Gliwice Stare Pierniki5817143523
4AZS Gliwice Ice Rockets5716153019
5Powszechnie Znana Drużyna5619142321
6Team Panda Gdańsk5617132620
7KKC +-451593212
8Fazi4414101920
9Curlusy Baniate4413133421
10AZS Gliwice Turbo Mopy4410122025
11The Gentlemen4410131726
12KKC Curly Curlers448161631
13KS Juniorzy4213141923
14OOM Dziewczyny4210142541
15KS Victoria428141731
16KKC Przekrój428151735
17OOM Chłopcy4011151629
18Team Sondej409161328