Drużyny
Polska Liga Curlingu 2019/2020
AZS Bosek-1072

AZS Bosek

  • Tomasz Bosek (s)
  • Paweł Hertman (v)
  • Piotr Świeszek
  • Tomasz Pluta
  • Michał Kozioł
BKC Kowalski-1090

BKC Kowalski

  • Krzysztof Kowalski (s)
  • Tomasz Kijanka (v)
  • Tomasz Dyderski
  • Andrzej Jędrzejczyk
  • Janusz Sukiennik
CCC Janowski-1085

CCC Janowski

  • Michał Janowski (s)
  • Arkadiusz Polak (v)
  • Filip Twardowski
  • Rafał Rek
GCC Berenthal-1083

GCC Berenthal

  • Piotr Berenthal (s)
  • Krzysztof Węgrzyn (v)
  • Sebastian Kownacki
  • Maciej Kut
  • Leszek Szoka
GCC Skowroński-1082

GCC Skowroński

  • Henryk Skowroński (s)
  • Piotr Nagelski (v)
  • Kajetan Szymula
  • Arkadiusz Ościk
  • Mateusz Chojnowski
GCC Światkowski-1084

GCC Światkowski

  • Jacek Światkowski (s)
  • Maciej Nieżórawski (v)
  • Waldemar Elwart
  • Adam Michalski
  • Mateusz Adamski
KKC Bąk-1080

KKC Bąk

  • Krzysztof Kawecki (v)
  • Arkadiusz Solecki
  • Krzysztof Bąk (s)
  • Sebastian Chojnacki
  • Grzegorz Konieczny
KKC Chudziński-1067

KKC Chudziński

  • Michał Chudziński (s)
  • Marcin Marek (v)
  • Łukasz Pryczkat
  • Paweł Świątkowski
KKC Gieleciak-1081

KKC Gieleciak

  • Michał Gieleciak (s)
  • Krzysztof Subik (v)
  • Adam Obuchowicz
  • Tomasz Rejdych
  • Paweł Biernacki
KSW Gawlas-1069

KSW Gawlas

  • Marcin Gawlas (s)
  • Krzysztof Nowak (v)
  • Paweł Kuśka
  • Paweł Kłos
  • Janusz Tomica
MCC Gęśla-1086

MCC Gęśla

  • Kamil Gęśla (s)
  • Michał Anioł (v)
  • Michał Gęśla
  • Antoni Rybiński
  • Maciej Skoczek
MCC Stolarek-1068

MCC Stolarek

  • Rafał Stolarek (s)
  • Kamil Suchożebski
  • Mateusz Marcinkowski
  • Marcin Madej (v)
  • Tomasz Korolko
MCC Tarczyński-1087

MCC Tarczyński

  • Tomasz Tarczyński (s)
  • Grzegorz Sobczak
  • Aleksander Błaszak
  • Michał Niedziela (v)
MCC Zbyszyński-1088

MCC Zbyszyński

  • Robert Bek (v)
  • Piotr Zbyszyński (s)
  • Marcin Senderski
  • Kuba Żukowski
  • Maciej Krzysiak
PKC Górny-1077

PKC Górny

  • Tomasz Górny (s)
  • Krzysztof Sędkowski
  • Wojciech Nowakowski (v)
  • Jacek Tomaszewski
  • Mateusz Skowroński
PKC Heese-1078

PKC Heese

  • Tomasz Heese (s)
  • Tomasz Nebeś (v)
  • Piotr Szczepanowski
  • Jakub Dąbrowski
  • Damian Łuczak
POS Grzelka-1065

POS Grzelka

  • Aleksander Grzelka (s)
  • Paweł Włodarczyk (v)
  • Michael Żółtowski
  • Maksym Grzelka
  • Mateusz Jadczyk
POS Janczar-1076

POS Janczar

  • Łukasz Janczar (s)
  • Michał Zakrzewski
  • Krzysztof Jodłowski (v)
  • Bartłomiej Sławiński
  • Grzegorz Łabecki
POS Mucha-1073

POS Mucha

  • Dawid Mucha (s)
  • Maciej Szewczyk (v)
  • Jakub Bartczak
  • Szymon Figatowski
  • Kacper Dyderski
POS Pokusiński-1074

POS Pokusiński

  • Tomasz Bartczak
  • Adrian Pokusiński (v)
  • Łukasz Bartosik
  • Krystian Pokusiński (s)
  • Artur Zaremba
POS Szeliga-1075

POS Szeliga

  • Jacek Szeliga (s)
  • Cezary Gromek (v)
  • Jacek Szkobel
  • Krzysztof Matuszewski
  • Bartłomiej Potulski
POS Telak-1066

POS Telak

  • Jeremi Telak (s)
  • Paweł Frynia (v)
  • Kasper Knebloch
  • Jan Karolewski
  • Andrzej Augustyniak
ŚKC Beck-1071

ŚKC Beck

  • Tomasz Majorek (v)
  • Marcin Ciemiński
  • Krzysztof Beck (s)
  • Adam Sterczewski
  • Maciej Kołodziej
TKC Jakubowski-1070

TKC Jakubowski

  • Bartosz Jakubowski (s)
  • Paweł Piotrowicz (v)
  • Mateusz Kulik
  • Sebastian Lichy
  • Radosław Kowalski
VIC Kuczyński-1079

VIC Kuczyński

  • Stanisław Kuczyński (s)
  • Maciej Kopij (v)
  • Adam Sowiński
  • Łukasz Bajur
WAR Gumiński-1089

WAR Gumiński

  • Michał Maculewicz (v)
  • Tomasz Gumiński (s)
  • Grzegorz Szczęsny
  • Nikolay Kinov
  • Piotr Zalewski